Agriculture > Plant Seeds > Oil Seeds

Jojoba Oil

Jojoba Oil

Egy Store

15 May 2022
5
Quantity (Kilogram)
Price Per Request

Price Per Request

(Minimum Order Quantity / 10)

Origin :
Egypt

Scientific Name: Simmondsia Chinensis (jojoba) Seeds Oil.
Main Uses:  Aromatherapy, Perfumery, Cosmetic, Alimentary.
Method of extraction: Steam Distillation
Appearance: Yellow clear oil

Trade terms :
Payment Terms :

Company name :
Egy Store
Company URL
egystore4export.com
Country
Egypt
City :
Cairo
Address :
beni suef - ihnasia